DataNomeLuogoNote
27/06/2019CAMMINATA DI SAN PIETROGAGLIANICO (BI)
28/06/201913ª STRACORNELIOOstiglia (MN)
28/06/201919ª MARCIA DEI FESTEGGIAMENTIMaron di Brugnera (PN)
28/06/201928ª MARCIA DELLE PRUGNEChero di Carpaneto [Campo Sportivo] (PC)
28/06/20196ª CORRIAMO INSIEMEBellinzago Lombardo (MI)
28/06/20193ª CORRI E TUFFATIRosate (MI)
28/06/20192ª LUCCIOLATABrendola [Centro Sportivo] (VI)
28/06/20191^ MARCIA SERALE TRA COLLI E PRATIMonteleone (PV)
29/06/20198ª TRA UL CIAR E'L FOSCHAlzate Brianza (CO)
29/06/201918ª MARCIA DEI 5 FIUMIPalse di Porcia (PN)
29/06/2019MARCIA GUIDATA TRA FOSSILI E BASALTI COLONNARIBolca di Vestenanova [Museo dei Fossili] (VR)
29/06/20192ª PUNTERA RUNPonteterra di Sabbioneta (MN)
30/06/20196ª STRAFARAFara Gera d'Adda [Centro Sportivo] (BG)
30/06/2019LA BELA MANERA DE CURRManera di Lomazzo (CO)
30/06/201947ª MATTINATA A SONCINO - ALLA MEMORIA DEI PODISTI CHE CI HANNO LASCIATOSoncino (CR)
30/06/201916ª CAMINADA DE MARUDMarudo (LO)
30/06/201910ª MARCIA DEL CASONEVallonga di Arzergrande [Centro Parrocchiale] (PD)
30/06/201935ª LA PANORAMICABarcis (PN)
30/06/201912ª MARCIALONGA "TRA DOLEGNAN E LE BADIE"Dolegnano (UD)
30/06/201943ª CAMMINATA TRA IL VERDE E L'ASFALTOLurago Marinone (CO)
30/06/201923ª SU' E GIU' TRA FOSSILI E BASALTI COLLONARI - 25° RADUNO FIASP VERONA MEMORIAL ZANINIBolca di Vestenanova (VR)
30/06/201910ª CAMINADA DEI COLLI BERICI LA SERATICENSESarego [Via Piave P.za Don Stefano Lago] (VI)
30/06/20199ª MARCIA EDELWEISS - 8ª MARATONA EDELWEISS MEMORIAL GIULIANA CRESTANIVal Biancoia di Conco [Impianti di Risalita] (VI)
30/06/201935ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE DEL TAPPETO FIORITOChiaravalle della Colomba [Abbazia] (PC)
30/06/201924ª SU E GIU' PER I CASSINCastelletto di Abbiategrasso (MI)
30/06/201931ª CAMINADA IN SL'ARSAN AD SAN MICHEL-MEMORIAL ANGELO REGATTIERISan Michele in Bosco (MN)
01/07/20197ª CUMSAS AVIS IN CURSACommessaggio (MN)
01/07/20192ª QUALIANO IN BIKEQualiano [Villaricca] (NA)
02/07/201923ª TRI PASS E 'NA CURSETA - CIRCUITO E...STATE CORRENDOSan Giorgio su Legnano (MI)
03/07/20195ª CORRIALLEFONTI RUNRecoaro di Broni (PV)
04/07/201939ª BORGO DI NOTTEBorgo Vercelli (VC)
05/07/201910ª MARCIA A CHIGNOLO POBadia Pavese (PV)
05/07/2019GIR DE LA SERCAMozzanica [Oratorio, Largo Don P. Salini 3] (BG)
05/07/201919ª CORBETTA DI SERA - CIRCUITO E...STATE CORRENDOCorbetta (MI)
05/07/20192ª MARCIA "LUGANELONGA" CAMMINANDO AL TRAMONTOMassignani Alti / Valdagno [P.le Chiesa] (VI)
05/07/20197° FIERA DELLA BIRRA ARTIGIANALESALA BIELLESE (BI)
06/07/201910ª CAMMINATA DELLA SOLIDARIETA'Verona [P.za Brà] (VR)
06/07/20197ª MARCIA CANTINETTA RUNBassano di Rivergaro [Agriturismo "La Cantinetta"] (PC)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
06/07/2019MONZA POWER RUN - CLASSICMonza (MB)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 20/07/2019
06/07/20192ª MARCIA LISVillanova di pordenone (PN)
07/07/201946ª SARNEGHERASarnico [Impianti Sportivi, Stadio] (BG)
07/07/201944ª TRI PASS AL ROCULCantù (CO)
07/07/201932° GIR DEI GATRomanengo (CR)
07/07/201912ª CURSA DI MULIN VEGCaselle Lurani (LO)
07/07/20195ª MARCIA DI BAGULUNScorzarolo di Borgoforte (MN)
07/07/201927ª MARCIA DELLO STALLONEVillanova sull'Arda (PC)
07/07/201916ª MARCIA DELLA PENNAPolcenigo (PN)
07/07/201919ª IL SALT DAL CROTBueriis di Magnano In Riviera (UD)
07/07/201939ª CAMMINATA IN ALLEGRIA NEI BOSCHIMozzate (CO)
07/07/201922ª STRACEREACerea [via Barbugini 58/a] (VR)
07/07/201938ª MARCIA MITTELWALT - 31ª MARATONA DEI SETTE COMUNIMezzaselva di Roana [Campo Sportivo P.za dei Cimbri] (VI)
07/07/2019MONZA POWER RUN - SPRINTVillasanta (MB)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 21/07/2019
07/07/20193° MARCIA DELLE TRE VALLIBrenton di Roncà (VR)
07/07/20195ª CAMMINATA SENTIERO NATURAMontorso Vicentino [Villa Da Porto-Via Luigi Da Porto] (VI)
12/07/20199ª CAMMINATA DI LUNA PIENA LUNGO IL LAMBROCarate Brianza (MB)
12/07/20196° CORRI LE MURA AL BORGOMontagnana [Borgo S.Marco] (PD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 19/07/2019
12/07/201914ª MARCIA DEL GRANOAlseno [Via Turati 23] (PC)
12/07/201912ª STAFFETTA SERALE STRACITTADINACorno Giovine (LO)
12/07/20191ª SU E SO PAR LA CAMPAGNA DE NOTEIsola Vicentina [Rist.La Fazenda Via Capiterlina 92] (VI)
12/07/20198ª CORRI AL CENTRO DELLA VITACamalò-Povegliano (TV)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 19/07/2019
13/07/201944ª QUATER PASS CUN I AVISITLazzate (MB)
13/07/20191ª MARCIA DEI COMUNAIFAEDIS (UD)
14/07/201922ª CAMMINATA AVISFilago [Centro Polifunzionale, Via A. Locatelli 42] (BG)
14/07/201942ª MARATONA DELLA VALLE DI SCALVESchilpario [Campo Sportivo] (BG)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 21/07/2019
14/07/201945ª MARCIA NEL VERDE DI MISSAGLIAMissaglia [Palazzetto dello Sport] (LC)
14/07/201919ª MARCIA DELL'APPRODORivolta d'Adda (CR)
14/07/201920ª MARCIA INTORNO AL LAGO DI VOGRSCEKVogrsko [Nova Gorica] (SLO)
14/07/201925ª CAMINADA CASALETTESEMairano di Casaletto Lodigiano (LO)
14/07/201939ª ALLA SCOPERTA DELLA GOLENA DEL PO 2019Luzzara [Bocciofila, Via Panagulis] (RE)
14/07/201930° RADUNO PROVINCIALE GRUPPI PADOVANI FIASP FAMILY EVENTCarbonara di Rovolon (PD)
14/07/2019CAMMINATA PER TUTTI PERCORSI NATURA COGOLONCHIO SICCOMONTECogolonchio di Fidenza (PR)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 26/05/2019
14/07/201936ª LA CIMOLIANACimolais (PN)
14/07/201931ª TRA I CADINI E LE CANOPEFornace [Loc. Pian del Gacc] (TN)
14/07/201926ª MARCIALONGA DEI FIORICassacco (UD)
14/07/201921ª ROMPI LA CARNEGREAZevio [P.za Santa Toscana Castello] (VR)
14/07/201940ª CAMINA' AI PIE' DEL BALDOCaprino Veronese [Impianti Sportivi] (VR)
14/07/201919ª MARCIA DEL CICLAMINOLaghi [Part. Campo sportivo-Arr. Piazza] (VI)
14/07/201913ª MARCIA LE CONTRA' DE RECOARO TERMERecoaro Terme [P.le Amedeo di Savoia Cabinovia] (VI)
14/07/20192ª CAMMINATA SULLE COLLINE DI VIGOLOVIGOLO MARCHESE [LOC.COSTA TRENCHI, 9/A] (PC)
18/07/2019GIR DEI FONTANI'Torbole Casaglia [Oratorio San Filastro] (BS)
18/07/20192° COLORISSIMA FABIO CORRE CON NOICamignone (Bs.) Stand della Festa (BS)
18/07/20195° ROVELLA TRAILPettinengo (BI)
19/07/201921ª AN GIR PER CREMUSA' - RICORDANDO L'ARCHITETTO CRISTIAN MARAZZICremosano (CR)
19/07/20196ª CORSA SAMIGNANASemiana (PV)
19/07/20196ª LUCCIOLATA DE CAMISANCamisano Vicentino [Piazza Libertà] (VI)
19/07/20194ª VILLOTTA ALL'IMBRUNIREVillotta di Chions (PN)
20/07/201946ª MILLEPIEDI TRAMONTO SUL POMotteggiana (MN)
20/07/20192ª MARCIA "LUNC IL COSA"Vacile di Spilimbergo (PN)
21/07/2019ASNAGH TRA LA CAMPURA E LA VAL DEL SEVESAsnago di Cermenate (CO)
21/07/20198ª MARCIA VERDE MEMORIAL IVANO MALAGNICastiraga Vidarso (LO)
21/07/201928ª CAMINADA AVISINASan Giovanni del Dosso (MN)
21/07/201949° MINI GIRO BRIANZOLOBriosco (MB)
21/07/201912ª MARCIA DI SAN GIACOMOManiago (PN)
21/07/201920ª MARCIA SUL PERCORSO DI COLLICELLOCollicello (TR)
21/07/201934ª MARCIA DELL' AMICIZIA DI MORUZZOMoruzzo (UD)
21/07/20194° ALZHEIMERUNTernate (VA)
21/07/20194ª MARCIA LA GALLIOTAGallio [Piazza Italia] (VI)
21/07/201931ª MARCIA DEL SOLLEONECastelnuovo Fogliani (PC)
21/07/20192° RUNNING COLOR MALNATEMalnate (VA)
21/07/20195ª SGAMBETTATA A PIEDARIENZOS.FELICE A CANCELLO (CE)
21/07/2019CORRI CON LA FIDAS PER I MALATI DI SLA - 6ª EDIZIONEPozzo di S.Giovanni Lupatoto [Circolo NOI P.le della Chiesa] (VR)
21/07/20192° MARCIA CORRI PER CANDACANDA (RO)
21/07/201942ª CAMINADA SURESINESASoresina (CR)
21/07/20191^ AVANTI E INDRIO PAR I STROSI E CAVEDAGNE DE NOVOLEDONovoledo (VI)
24/07/201917° CURSA DI QUATAR STRARoncaro (PV)
25/07/2019SANT'ANNA NIGHT RUNBastelli di Fidenza (PR)
26/07/201917ª AN GIR PER AL SEREPianengo (CR)
26/07/201919ª NOTTURNA SUL PERCORSO PERMANENTE DI COLLICELLOCollicello (TR)
26/07/20195° CORRI... CHE ISOLA!Piove di Sacco (PD)
26/07/201920ª MARCIA DELL'OSPITE IN NOTTURNAPACENGO DI LAZISE CAMPO SAN DANIELE (VR)
27/07/201946ª MARCIA IN CIMA AL CAMPANILEPorcia (PN)
27/07/20193ª MARCIA DELL'ALTA LESSINIAErbezzo [Via Roma] (VR)
27/07/201944° BIELLA OROPABIELLA (BI)
28/07/201914ª STRARONCOLA SAN BERNARDORoncola San Bernardo [Campo Sportivo] (BG)
28/07/2019STRACA…SATE - 15ª EDIZIONECasatenovo (LC)
28/07/201941ª CINQUE CAMPANILIScannabue (CR)
28/07/20195° GIRO DELLE TRE PROVINCIEGraffignana (LO)
28/07/201929ª CAMMINATA DELLA QUERCIASuzzara (MN)
28/07/201912ª DE CHE E DE LA DEL LAMBERCostalambro di Carate Brianza (MB)
28/07/2019BAZZANO D'ESTATEBazzano (PR)
28/07/20195° MARCIA DI SAN CRISTOFOROVillanova d'Ardenghi (PV)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
28/07/201923ª QUATRE PAS PAR ANDREESAndreis (PN)
28/07/201934ª LA CARROZZAJerago con Orago (VA)
28/07/201914^ MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTAFossalta di Portogruaro (VE)
28/07/201910ª CAMMINATA PER LA PACETerrazzo [V.le Stadio] (VR)
28/07/201934ª MARCIA DEI MONTI LESSINI - 30ª MARATONA DEI DUE COMUNIDurlo di Crespadoro [P.za Durlo Via Chiesa 31] (VI)
28/07/201941ª AVANTI E INDRIO PAR E CONTRAE DEL BRENTAValstagna [P.za S.Marco] (VI)
28/07/20199ª MARCIA DEL RE POMODOROPodenzano [Giardino Haway Via C.Battisti] (PC)
28/07/2019FESTA DI MEZZA ESTATEFagagna (UD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
28/07/20196ª CIVIDALE URBAN TRAILCividale del Friuli (UD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 27/07/2019
28/07/201923° MARCIA POPOLARE CIMBRALUSERNA (TN)
29/07/201921ª CAMMINATA GENTILMANACicognara di Viadana (MN)
02/08/20193° JUST FOR MEN - DEUX AU GAUCHERubano (PD)
02/08/201927ª CAMMINATA DI" PAESE IN FESTA"San Rocco di Guastalla (RE)
02/08/2019FESTA MADONNA DELLE NEVIBORNASCO (BI)
03/08/20195ª MARCIA CJAMINANT PAR SAN LAURINSArzene (PN)
03/08/20193ª MARCIA ALPINA SUI SENTIERI DEL MONTE MUSIMusi di Lusevera (UD)
04/08/201916ª CAMMINATA DELLA SOLIDARIETA'Gorle [Centro Sportivo, Via Roma 4] (BG)
04/08/2019ESTATE AI LAGHI BRIANTEI – LAGO DI PUSIANOBosisio Parini (LC)
04/08/201923ª CAMMINATA DEL PROSCIUTTOScurano (PR)
04/08/201936° TROFEO DI SAN ZACCARIAPieve S.Zaccaria (PV)
04/08/201935° UN ZIR PAI GIAIS.Vito al Torre [Fraz. Crauglio] (UD)
04/08/201910ª CAMMINATA NEL PARCO DEL TICINOOleggio (NO)
04/08/201935ª MARCIA TRA LE CONTRA'Vestenanova [P.za Pieropan] (VR)
04/08/201938ª MARCIA DELLE MALGHECaltrano [Pozza del Favero Bar Alpino] (VI)
04/08/201946ª CAMMINATA DI SAN LORENZOMonticelli d'Ongina [Soc. Canottieri Via Tinazzo] (PC)
04/08/20193ª MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTABannia di Fiume Veneto (PN)
09/08/20195ª MARCIA DEL BEL VEDERE - IN MEMORIA DEL DOTT. GIACOMO PATRONIPigazzano di Travo (PC)
10/08/201939ª MARCIA LA FERRAGOSTANAPertegada di Latisana (UD)
10/08/20191ª CAMMINATA ALTA VAL TIDONENIBBIANO - VIA ALDO BELLONI (PC)
11/08/201947ª LA TAPASCIADA DI REZZAGORezzago (CO)
11/08/20198ª MARCIA DEI CASTAGNIBore (PR)
11/08/20198ª MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTAReana del Rojale (UD)
11/08/201939ª CAMINADA DEI TRE ARCHI - 9° TROFEO AVISAlbaredo d'Adige [Campo Fiera Via Roma] (VR)
11/08/201911ª LUSIANDANDOLusiana [Loc. Val Fontana] (VI)
11/08/20193ª MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTAVigonovo di Fontanafredda (PN)
11/08/20191ª MARCIA DI CIREGNACIREGNA DI FERRIERE [CENTRO] (PC)
11/08/2019MARCIA SUL PERCORSO PERMANENTE DELLA PAVONCELLATREZZOLASCO FRAZ. SERGNANO (CR)
13/08/2019LA 14ª CAMMINATA CON LE TORCE TRA I SENTIERI DI CELANA A CAPRINO BERGAMASCOCaprino Bergamasco [Oratorio di Celana] (BG)
14/08/201913ª ATTORNO IL TORRENTE ARTUGNADardago di Budoia (PN)
15/08/2019MARCIA DI BORGHETTO 2019Borghetto di Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
15/08/201928ª MARCIA "CUL CJAPIEL"Frisanco (PN)
15/08/201935ª MARCIA TRA PINI E CICLAMINICastelvecchio di Valdagno [P.za Castelvecchio] (VI)
15/08/20198ª CAMINADA A ROTZO UN PASSO CON L'AMICIADRotzo [Scuole Elementari Via Capovilla 41] (VI)
15/08/201940ª MARCIA DI CASALICasali di mofasso [Pro Loco Casali Centro] (PC)
15/08/2019CAMMINIAMO INSIEME " MEMORIAL FRANCO NEGRO "Villanova delle Grotte (UD)
15/08/20192° STRAENGAZZA'Engazza di Salizzole (VR)
18/08/201947° EL GIR DI CENT FOOBarni (CO)
18/08/201910ª AL SENTER DA L'ADACasaletto Ceredano (CR)
18/08/20196° MEMORIAL ENORE LUCCHINI-IL CANE E L'AMICOBuscoldo (MN)
18/08/201944ª MARCIA FESTA IN PIASSAPordenone [Quartiere Villanova] (PN)
18/08/201914° EL GIRO DELE FRAZIOMBrentonico (TN)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 19/08/2018
18/08/20195ª MARCIA DI GALLERIANOGalleriano di Lestizza (UD)
18/08/201914ª CAMINADA DELL'UVASarcedo [Impianti Sportivi Via Gen Dalla Chiesa 47] (VI)
18/08/201940ª MARCIA DELLA CONCORDIAS.Giuliano di Castelvetro [Ex Scuole] (PC)
18/08/20193° ROAD MAPRota d'Imagna (Piazza del Comune - Via V. Emanuele, 3 (BG)
22/08/201947° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
23/08/201945ª PALIDAN MARCIA IN NOTTURNAPalidano di Gonzaga (MN)
23/08/201947° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
23/08/201912ª MARCIA DELLO SPIEDINOMonticelli d'Ongina [Via Edison] (PC)
23/08/20193° CAMINADA DELLE CARNI BIANCHESan Pietro di Morubio (VR)
24/08/201946° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
24/08/201924ª PASSEGGIATA ECOLOGICACasacorba-Vedelago (TV)
25/08/201911ª ED. MARCIA SOLIDALE CAMMINIAMO NEL VERDEOsio Sopra [Area Feste, Zoza Campi Sportivi] (BG)
25/08/201913ª STRAPAGNANOPagnano di Merate (LC)
25/08/201929ª MARCIA DI SANT' ANTONIOBolzone (CR)
25/08/201947ª MARCIA DEL POBorgoforte (MN)
25/08/20198° OM DE MER – TRIATHLON GOLIARDICOMontagnana (PD)
25/08/20195ª CAMMINIAMO UN PO' INSIEMEMezzaniI (PR)
25/08/201947° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
25/08/20198ª MARCIA ATOR PAI PECOIClauzetto [Pradis di Sopra] (PN)
25/08/20195ª MARCIA “ BLAVE DI MORTEAN”Mortegliano (UD)
25/08/20194ª QUATTAR PASS PAR GAVIRA' RUN FOR ALZHEIMERGavirate (VA)
25/08/201929ª MARCIA DELLA PATATAS.Sebastiano di Cologna Veneta [P.le Chiesa] (VR)
25/08/201937ª MARCIA DEI TRE PAESILongare [Palasport Via dei Martinelli] (VI)
25/08/201920ª MARCIA DELL'ALPINOVigolzone [Baita Alpini, Via Coppi 14] (PC)
29/08/20195° COLLI URBANTRAILCarvico (BG)
30/08/201921ª MARCIA PER TUTTE LE ETA'Soncino (CR)
30/08/20195ª RUN AND WALK BY NIGHTTerni (TR)
30/08/201912ª ENOTTURNA TRA LE MURA DI SOAVESoave [P.za Cavalli] (VR)
30/08/201930ª CURUM PAR LA CHISOLABorgonovo Val Tidone [P.za Garibaldi] (PC)
30/08/20191^ NOTTURNA DI SAN BORTOEORESANA (TV)
31/08/201914ª TROFEO SENTIERO DEGLI ELFISulzano [loc. Nistisino] (BS)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 24/08/2019
31/08/20195°GIRO DELLE PALUDI E DEI MULINI DI GONARSGonars (UD)
01/09/201936ª MARCIA DEL DONATORECarvico [Area Festa, Piazzale della Chiesa] (BG)
01/09/201937° TROFEO "CAROLINA RAUCCI"6°MEMORIAL FRANCESCO RAUCCIS.MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
01/09/201942ª CAMMINATA DELLA SPERANZACabiate (CO)
01/09/201945° FESTIVAL NAZIONALE DEL PODISTACrema [Oratorio S.Bernardino] (CR)
01/09/201915ª EDIZIONE TRA ROGGIE E PIOPPIBorghetto Lodigiano (LO)
01/09/20198ª AVIS GOITO MINCIO RUNGoito (MN)
01/09/2019DÌ CORSA NEL PARCOBorgo San Siro (PV)
01/09/201910ª MARCIA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' PER LA SLACordenons (PN)
01/09/201928ª CORRERE NELLA CAMPAGNAFaugnacco di Martignacco (UD)
01/09/201911ª STRAMORAZZONEMorazzone (VA)
01/09/201912ª CORRI ALLE TORRISalizzole [P.za Castello] (VR)
01/09/20194ª MARCIA LA RONDINE - MEMORIAL ANTONIO CESARIMontecchio Pracalcino [Centro Palazzon] (VI)
01/09/20195ª SGAMBELADA VALDAGNESEValdagno [Parco della Favorita] (VI)
01/09/201927ª CAMMINATA DELLE TRE VALLICarpaneto Piacentino [Via S.Lazzaro] (PC)
01/09/2019CAMMINATA MONTE LUPOCedogno (PR)
01/09/20194ª RUN X BASIANBasiano (MI)
01/09/201939^ MARCIA TRA CAMPI E ROSTECASTION DI LORIA (TV)
03/09/20194ª MARCIA LUDICO MOTORIA A PERAROLO DI VIGONZAPerarolo di Vigonza (PD)
06/09/201923ª MARCIA DELL'ORATORIORomanengo (CR)
06/09/20193ª MARCIA IN BLÙSan Stefano Lodigiano (LO)
06/09/201921ª MARCIA DELL'ASINELLOPontenure [Via G.Garibaldi] (PC)
07/09/201934ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE MARE E MONTI DI ARENZANOArenzano (GE)
07/09/201926ª NA CORSETTA IN CAMPAGNA MAGRACampagnamagra di Vigasio (VR)
07/09/2019STAFFETTA E MARCIA DEL SORRISO - 12ª EDIZIONEPiacenza [Arena Daturi - V.le Risorgimento 18] (PC)
07/09/2019UN GIR PAR TARMadregolo (PR)
07/09/2019MARCIA DELL'ANNIVERSARIOMONDFALCONE (GO)
07/09/2019DA ZERO A 10.000 PASSIMOGLIANO VENETO (TV)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 04/05/2019
08/09/201914ª CAMMINATA TRA I FRAZION DE PERECHLa Valletta Brianza (LC)
08/09/201931° GIROVERDECamisano (CR)
08/09/20193ª MARCIA I GÖSI E I SO AMISISalerano (LO)
08/09/201912ª MARCIA SUL GRATICOLATO ROMANOS.Giorgio delle Pertiche (PD)
08/09/201915ª MARCIA DEL BOSCATTaiedo di Chions (PN)
08/09/201914ª CAMMINANDO INSIEMEVilla Vicentina (UD)
08/09/201934ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE MARE E MONTI DI ARENZANOArenzano (GE)
08/09/201944° WAMBA HOSPITALCastellanza (VA)
08/09/20197ª MARCIA TEGLIESETeglio Veneto (VE)
08/09/201942ª MARCIA VALLI GRANDI VERONESIBovolone [P.za A.Moro Impianti Sportivi] (VR)
08/09/201947ª MARCIA DEL VILLAGGIOArzignano [Stadio Dal Molin Via Consolini 7] (VI)
08/09/201945ª MARCIA BIANCOVERDES.Croce di Bassano [Campo Com.Atletica Via Maritani] (VI)
08/09/201933ª MARCIA DEI TRE ARGINIFossadello di Caorso [Sede ANSPI - Fossadello Centro] (PC)
08/09/2019CICLOGITA TURISTICA CASTELVETROCASTELVETRO PIACENTINO [PIAZZA DEL MUNICIPIO] (PC)
08/09/201948° IL MARCIALAMBROVerano Brianza (MB)
08/09/201929ª STRARLUGNArluno (MI)
08/09/201916ª CORRIVIADANA -3ª RUN OFF- ROADViadana (MN)
08/09/2019CAMMINATA SUL PONTE AVISAnello di Campogrosso [Passo Pian delle Fugazze] (VI)
08/09/2019CAMMINO DEI PAPIMONTEFIASCONE (VT)
08/09/20192^MARCIA PER LE TERRE DEL TIEPOLOZIANIGO DI m;IRANO (VE)
08/09/201935° PASINGANAPACENGO DI LAZISE CAMPO SAN DANIELE (VR)
08/09/201911ª MARCIA DEA POENTACastelmino-Resana (TV)
08/09/20191 MARCIA "I 20 DEI BERICI" - MEMORIAL MARIANO TOGNETTOCampiglia dei Berici (VI)
11/09/20196ª MARCIA BIFFI VITASan Rocco al Porto (LO)
13/09/201910° PALIO CITTÀ DI CODOGNOCodogno (LO)
13/09/20193ª SENTRALE DE NOTECentrale di Zugliano [Piazza Centrale Via Riva] (VI)
14/09/20195ª LA POGGISTICAPoggio Rusco (MN)
14/09/201912° MEMORIAL LUCA AVESANIBussolengo [Loc. Festara Vecchia Pastificio Avesani] (VR)
15/09/2019CAMMINA CON NOI INSIEME CONTRO L'ALZHEIMER – PARTENZA DARFO E ARRIVO PISOGNEDarfo [Piazzale Lorenzetti] (BS)
15/09/2019XIII° MEMORIAL ANNAMARIA LA STELLA RE - WALK RACE 2018Brescia [sede Associazione] (BS)
15/09/201940ª SGAMBATA VERDERESEVerderio (LC)
15/09/201915ª CAMINADA DEI PANSECCAgnadello (CR)
15/09/201910ª LODI CHE CORRELodi [Viale Piacenza, Oratorio San Bernardo] (LO)
15/09/20199ª 1,2,3,100 ... 1000 PASSI !Busnago (MB)
15/09/201937° TROFEO DON CARLO CARETTONICopreno di Lentate sul Seveso (MB)
15/09/201942ª QUATTRO PASSI DOPO E FERIELegnaro (PD)
15/09/201938ª VIVI LA TUA CITTA' CAMMINANDO E USANDO IL MEZZO PUBBLICOParma [Sede Tep] (PR)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
15/09/20197ª CRETROI RUNSequals (PN)
15/09/201919ª QUATTAR PASS IN PINETAAbbiate Guazzone (VA)
15/09/20199ª IN SLA' ROTA AD POOcchiobello [Santa Maria Maddalena P.za Maggiore] (RO)
15/09/201941ª MARCIA DEL CONTADINOVallese di Oppeano (VR)
15/09/201910ª MARCIA DI VILLA CAPPELLOCartigliano [Parco di Villa Morosini Cappello] (VI)
15/09/20194ª MARCIA DEI CASTELLARIIsola Vicentina [Parco Rizzi Via S.Antonio] (VI)
15/09/20195ª MARCIA DELLA CASCINOTTARizzolo di S.Giorgio [Camping La Cascinotta] (PC)
15/09/2019MARCIA DEI LAGHICinto Cao Maggiore (VE)
15/09/201913ª CAMMINATA PER LE FRAZIONI DEL COMUNE DI SAN GIORGIOTripoli di San Giorgio di Mantova (MN)
15/09/201913ª MARCIA NEL PARCO DEL TORRETapogliano (UD)
15/09/201915°MARCIA PODISTICA DEI MULIGerenzago [Via XXV Aprile] (PV)
15/09/201911ª TRA RIS E MERGONOzzero (MI)
15/09/20192ª SPETTINAVIS - IL VENTO TRA I CAPELLI MEMORIAL EDOARDO NEOTTICalcio [Piazza San Vittore] (BG)
15/09/2019I PERCOSI DELL'EST EST ESTMONTEFIASCONE (VT)
15/09/2019LUSORE RUNNINGSCALTENIGO DI MIRANO (VE)
20/09/2019CAMMINATA FRANCIGENAAcquapendente (VT)
20/09/20192ª LUCCIOLATA TRA LE COLLINE DI SAREGOSarego [Via Piave P.za Don Stefano Lago] (VI)
21/09/201921ª CAMMINANDO "CON I BALOSS"Coenzo di Sorbolo (PR)
21/09/20197ª STRAMPALLAZZA NEL PARCO AGRICOLO SUD MILANORozzano (MI)
21/09/20194ª NOTTURNA DI FINE ESTATE MEMORIAL MAURO MORONITerni (TR)
21/09/2019CAMMINATA NEI BOSCHI DELLA SELVAAllerona (TR)
21/09/2019PASSI FRA OLIVI E VIGNETI DEL GARDA - 5° MEMORIAL GIANCARLO TURRICavaion Veronese [Strada Villa 9 Frantoio F.lli Turri] (VR)
21/09/20197ª TROVIAMOCI A VIGOLZONE MARCIA BENEFICAVigolzone [Campo Sportivo Via C.A. Dalla Chiesa] (PC)
21/09/20191° RADUNO NAZIONALE DEI COMITATI FIASPMantova (MN)
21/09/2019GRAN FINALE DEL TRITTICOSALA BIELLESE (BI)
22/09/201944ª MARCIA DEL DONATOREBrembate [Arena Civica, Via San Vittore] (BG)
22/09/201916ª QUATER PASS INTURNU AL S.MARTINGarbagnate Monastero (LC)
22/09/201944ª MURSELADAPianengo (CR)
22/09/201940ª CAMINADA DE SCUGNAISecugnago (LO)
22/09/2019MARCIA EUROPEA PER LA CITTA' DI MANTOVACampo Canoa (MN)
22/09/201922ª AL FRESCH TRA I RUNCHET EL LAGHETUNBernate di Arcore (MB)
22/09/201942ª MARCIA DE LA PIROGASelvazzano Dentro (PD)
22/09/201914ª PASSEGGIATA SUL PARMAMoletolo (PR)
22/09/20197ª STRALANDRIANOLandriano (PV)
22/09/201947ª MARCIA DEI FUNGHIBudoia (PN)
22/09/201934ª SCARPINATA A MONTE RUFENOTrevinano di Acquapendente (VT)
22/09/201931ª MARCIA DELL'UVAVerla di Giovo (TN)
22/09/201922ª CAMMINATA DEL CARDINALECastiglione Olona (VA)
22/09/2019A PIEDI TRA PORTICI E TORRI – LA SETTEMBRINAPortogruaro (VE)
22/09/201925ª STRALUPATOTOS.Giovanni Lupatoto [Campo Sportivo Nino Mozzo] (VR)
22/09/201915ª CAMINADA SU E ZO PAR LA ROSTACastagnaro [Via Stazione Centro Servizi] (VR)
22/09/201919ª MARCIA PER I BAMBINI DI STRADAValle S.Floriano di Marostica [Impianti Sportivi Via Stroppari] (VI)
22/09/201936ª MARCIA TRA LE VISELE DEL DURELOChiampo [P.za Zanella] (VI)
22/09/201947ª CAMMINATA LUNGO IL POFogarole di Monticelli [P.za della Chiesa] (PC)
22/09/201935ª STRABILICIACUMBellinzago Lombardo (MI)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 13/10/2019
22/09/20191° SLOW TRAIL 20 KMPonte di Legno [Piazza XX Settembre] (BS)
22/09/2019MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE “4 PASSI IN VAL SAISERA “NEL CUORE DELLE ALPI GIULIEvalbruna (UD)
22/09/201944ª PODISTICA POVEGLIANO - 19ª MOUNTAIN BIKE POVEGLIANOPovegliano (TV)
22/09/20191ª UL GIR DA VILA CURTESVilla Cortese (MI)
28/09/20196 ORE DI AZZANOAZZANO SAN PAOLO (BG)
28/09/20194ª ORIENTEERING PIGNOTArtegna (UD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 25/05/2019
28/09/201911ª CAMINADA CITTA' DELLA SPERANZAMalo [Villa Clementi] (VI)
28/09/201916° TROFEO PRO AS.SO.FAVerano di Podenzano [Centro Accoglienza AS.SO.FA] (PC)
28/09/20193° DUE PASSI TRA I GORGHITrecenta (RO)
28/09/2019RICORDANDO GIULIANOCUNARDO (VA)
29/09/2019IX° CORRI BOSCHICazzago San Martino [Piazza Calini, 1] (BG)
29/09/201932ª SGAMBADA D'AUTUNNOCurnasco [Oratorio, Piazza Don Personeni] (BG)
29/09/2019CAMMINIAMO PER INCONTRARE I POPOLILurago d'Erba (CO)
29/09/201913ª MARCIA DELLA VALLE DELL'OGLIOSoncino [ex Colonia Fluviale] (CR)
29/09/201919ª MARCIA DEL DONATOREMariano del Friuli (GO)
29/09/20193ª MARCIA MOVIMENTO LOTTA ALLA FAME NEL MONDOLodi (LO)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
29/09/201932ª STRA...RHODENSERho (MI)
29/09/201924ª CAMMINATA DE LA MARTESANA (JOLLY CLUB E AVIS)Cologno Monzese (MI)
29/09/201936ª MARCIA DEI BARTANDIFontaniva (PD)
29/09/201930ª MARCIA DEL CASTELLOPordenone [Quartiere Torre] (PN)
29/09/201947ª MARCIALONGA SUL RUBICONESavignano sul Rubicone (FC)
29/09/201911ª UNE CORSE IN GRAVES.Odorico di Flaibano (UD)
29/09/201920ª CAMMINATA D' AUTUNNOVeniano (CO)
29/09/201922ª CAMMINATA GURONESEMalnate (VA)
29/09/201921ª CAMINADA DE L'ACQUA CALDACaldiero [Terme di Giunone] (VR)
29/09/201931ª MARCIA DEL RINGRAZIAMENTO - 20ª MARCIA DEL BRENTEGNANPiovene Rocchette [Patronato Parrocchiale] (VI)
29/09/2019MARCIA DELLA FEDELTA' FIASP A RONCAGLIARoncaglia [Via Chiesa 23] (PC)
29/09/20192ª DU PAS ADRE AL OICanneto sull'Oglio [Centro Sportivo Parrocchiale] (MN)
29/09/2019TRA IL PO E L'ONGINA CAMMINANDO NELLE TERRE DI VERDIVIDALENZO DI POLESINE ZIBELLO (PR)
29/09/2019FRANCIGENA TUSCANY MARATHONPietrasanta (LU)
05/10/201913ª IL RITORNO DEL PIEDE NEROPiubega (MN)
05/10/20195ª MARCIA DEI PORTONRomano di Fontanafredda (PN)
05/10/201920ª CAMMINANDO CON BAKHITASchio [P.le Divisione Acqui] (VI)
05/10/2019UNA MARCIA PER LA VITA - 9ª EDIZIONE IN RICORDO DI MICHELE SIGNAROLDIPonte Dell'Olio - [Centro Sportivo Cementirossi - via A. Boggiani] (PC)
06/10/201914ª STRASUISIOSuisio [Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco] (BG)
06/10/201946ª LA SGAMBADA DE LONGUELBergamo [Chiesa Vecchia, Quartiere Longuelo] (BG)
06/10/201923ª ALLA RISCOPERTA DEGLI ANTICHI CASTELLIERIRonchi dei Legionari [Selz] (GO)
06/10/201910° TROFEO CASTELLOTTI GIUSEPPE E ZANABONI MARIANOSenna Lodigiana (LO)
06/10/201947° MARCIA SUL BRENTACarmignano di Brenta (PD)
06/10/201943ª CAMMINATA GOLESANABaganziola (PR)
06/10/201911ª A SPAS PAR CORDOVATCordovado (PN)
06/10/20194ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE "TRA LE COLLINE DEL PROSCIUTTO"San Daniele del Friuli (UD)
06/10/201946ª CAMINADA NE LE VAL DE CASELONCasaleone [Parco Unità d'Italia] (VR)
06/10/20197ª NORDICANDO IL NORDIC WALKING IN VAL D'ILLASIIllasi [P.za Poloni dietro Municipio] (VR)
06/10/201936ª MARCIA VERDIANAZanè' [Impianti Sportivi V.le dello Sport] (VI)
06/10/201945ª PASSEGGIAMO TRA CASTAGNI E OLIVI - 9° MEMORIAL LINO SBRISSAMussolente [Parco della Vittoria Via della Vittoria 28] (VI)
06/10/201916ª MARCIA CITTA' DI PONTENUREPontenure [Centro Sportivo] (PC)
06/10/20197ª LAUDATO SIIVillafranca Padovana (loc. Taggì di Sotto) (PD)
06/10/201914ª MARCIA UN PAESAGGIO DA RISCOPRIREDovera (CR)
06/10/20195ª 8KORRERUNCorrezzana (MB)
06/10/2019SEGUI LA TRACCIAMaresso di Missaglia (LC)
06/10/2019LOMAZZO IN ROSALomazzo (CO)
06/10/20192° D' AUTUNNO DI GURONEGurone (VA)
06/10/201933ª REMIGINASedriano (MI)
06/10/20194ª LA LENTISSIMAInzago (MI)
12/10/20192ª EDIZIONE DELLA WORLD FRANCIGENA ULTRAMARATHON WALKSiena (SI)
12/10/2019FESTIVAL SOTTO LE STELLEOratorio di Monticelli Brusati (BS)
13/10/20199ª STRAMAZZIBergamo [Scuola Mazzi, Via Fratelli Calvi, 3] (BG)
13/10/20196ª A SPASS PER I PRACC DE BRIGNA'Brignano Gera d'Adda [Casa di Riposo Aresi] (BG)
13/10/201939ª CARATE TRA IL VERDE E L'ANTICOCarate Brianza (MB)
13/10/20197ª STRAMUCCMonte Cremasco (CR)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
13/10/201913ª MARCIA DEI TRE CAMPANILIS.Pier d'Isonzo (GO)
13/10/201914ª MARCIA LUNGO GLI ARGINICorno Giovine (LO)
13/10/20193° GIRO A DLA VELAVilla Pasquali (Sabbioneta) (MN)
13/10/20197ª STRA … BROLLOCeriano Laghetto (MB)
13/10/20198ª MARCIA CORRI COI LUPISan Martino di Lupari (PD)
13/10/201914ª QUATAR PASS PAR TROV E DINTURANTrovo (PV)
13/10/201920ª MARCIA DEL TAGLIAMENTOS.Paolo di Morsano al Tagliamento (PN)
13/10/201943° CIRCUITO DELL'ACCIAIOTerni (TR)
13/10/20197ª ATOR PAI TROJS DE BLAVEPovoletto [Grions del Torre] (UD)
13/10/201915ª SEPRIO RUNNINGLocate Varesino (CO)
13/10/201919ª PASSEGGIATA SUI SENTIERI DELLE FRAGOLE AUTUNNALIRaldon di S.Giovanni Lupatoto [Via S.Giovanni Bosco Centro Comunitario] (VR)
13/10/201935ª MARCIA DEL RISOAnson di Minerbe (VR)
13/10/201913ª MARCIA DEL SORRISORomano d'Ezzelino [Parco Villa Ca' Cornaro 5] (VI)
13/10/20194ª MARCIA CON GUSTOSossano [Parco di Villa Gazzetta] (VI)
13/10/20195ª MARCIA SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA BAMBIN GESÙVillaverla [P.le delle Feste, Via Giovanni XXIII] (VI)
13/10/201941ª MIRANO CITTA' VERDEMirano (VE)
13/10/2019IN CAMMINO SULLE ORME DI PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII°Sotto Il Monte Giovanni XXIII° [Piazza Giovanni Paolo II°, Sala Civica] (BG)
13/10/20192ª MARCIA DEI BASTURNONS.Polo di Podenzano [Campo Sportivo] (PC)
13/10/201944° TROFEO OSSIMPRANDICannetolo (PR)
19/10/20194° URBAN TRAILMontagnana (PD)
19/10/20197ª CAMMINATA PER IL TUO CUOREBozzolo (MN)
19/10/20191ª MARCIA "VIN NOUF"Villa d'Arco di Cordenons (PN)
20/10/201924ª CINQUE CAMPANILIBrescia [Caporalino Cellatica] (BS)
20/10/20197° BAOBAB RUNNING TOURCastenedolo [Oratorio Pio X°, Via G.Matteotti] (BS)
20/10/201922ª CORRENDO INSIEME TRA BOSCHI E FONTANILILurano [Spazio Frumenzio Scaravaggi] (BG)
20/10/201943ª TUTTI ASSIEME A MERATEMerate (LC)
20/10/20194° CARDIORUNNING – RICORDANDO IL DOTT. DANIELE BONARACrema (CR)
20/10/20196ª MARCIA LA STRADA DAI FASANSVillesse (GO)
20/10/20194° COLLIAMO LE TERMEAbano Terme (loc, Monteortone) (PD)
20/10/2019LACCHIA RUNLacchiarella (PV)
20/10/201914ª MARCIA BROVADA E MUSETTauriano di Spilimbergo (PN)
20/10/201946ª GRASPAROLAPergolese (TN)
20/10/201918ª MARCIA TRA I "CASTAGNI DI VALLE"Faedis [Valle di Soffumbergo] (UD)
20/10/201943ª A PEE PAR CASSANCassano Magnago (VA)
20/10/201917ª MARCIA DELL’ABBAZIASummaga di Portogruaro (VE)
20/10/201946° SAFARI DEL COCCODRILLOSan Pietro di Legnago (VR)
20/10/20199ª MARCIA DEL DONATORE "LA COGOLANA"Cogollo del Cengio [Bocciodromo Val Camin Via G.Mameli] (VI)
20/10/201917ª PASSEGGIATA "PER MANO INSIEME"Bassano del Grappa (VI)
20/10/2019"LA BORGOVALTIDONE" - 47ª MARCIA DELLA SOLIDARIETA'Borgonovo Val Tidone [Cantina Valtidone, Via Moretta 58] (PC)
20/10/20195ª CAMMINATA NELLA VECCHIA LAUSLodi Vecchio (LO)
20/10/201943ª QUATAR PASS IN DI CASIN D'INVRUGNInveruno (MI)
20/10/20193ª MARCIA DEI CINQUE CAMPANILIZermeghedo [P.za Regau] (VI)
20/10/20193ª DONGNOCCHIRUNPessano con Bornago (MI)
26/10/201914ª CAMMINATA PELLEGRINAGGIO TERNO D'ISOLA SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII°Terno d'Isola [Centro Sportivo, Via dello Sport] (BG)
27/10/201942ª TEREMOTATATerno d'Isola [Centro Sportivo,Via dello Sport] (BG)
27/10/20195ª MARA TALEAAlbese con Cassano (CO)
27/10/20198ª MARCIA DEGLI ALPINIRivolta d'Adda (CR)
27/10/201913° TROFEO UGO GUAZZELLIRiozzo di Cerro al Lambro (MI)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 29/09/2019
27/10/201944ª CAMINADA DELLE VALLIBuscoldo (MN)
27/10/20196ª CUMSAS BIKECommessaggio (MN)
27/10/201943ª CAMMINATA AVISINA - 39ª STRABRIANZASeregno (MB)
27/10/201911° TROFEO A.V.O.Garbagnate Milanese (MI)
27/10/201924° TROFEO MEMORIAL GIANANGELO GASPARINIMonticelli Terme (PR)
27/10/201911ª "CORRI O CAMMINA AZZANO"Azzano Decimo (PN)
27/10/201917ª LA MINI LAGARINAVilla Lagarina (TN)
27/10/201921ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE DELLE CASTAGNEMagnano in Riviera (UD)
27/10/201937ª MARCIA PODISTI VALLE OLONAGorla Maggiore (VA)
27/10/201910ª CAMINADA PAR EL SGUAZOGiacciano con Baruchella [P.za Pace] (VR)
27/10/20198ª TRAIL STAFEXPEDITIONTonezza del Cimone [Impianti Sportivi, Via dei Finanzieri] (VI)
27/10/20196ª MARCIA CROCE ROSSA DI AGAZZANO MEMORIAL CHARLIEAgazzano [P.zza Centrale] (PC)
27/10/20198ª MARCIA DI MARAGNOLE MEMORIAL DON CAMILLO FARESINMaragnole [Campo Sportivo Parrocchiale] (VI)
27/10/201911ª CORSA DEL CUOREAbbiategrasso (MI)
27/10/2019TRA I COLORI DELLA FOIAROLAVERMEGLIANO DI RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (GO)
27/10/2019MARCIA DEI VIVAI - 14ª MARCIA CON GLI ALPINI PER LORIALoriaA (TV)
01/11/201919ª CAMMINATA NEL GERUNDOCanonica d'Adda [Campo Calcetto, Via Torino] (BG)
01/11/201931ª CASCINE E SENTIERICasatenovo (LC)
01/11/201919ª MARCIA NATURALISTICA PARCO DELLO STELLARivignano Teor (UD)
01/11/20194ª CAMMINATA TRA I TRODI E CAESAGNEMeledo [Centro Parrocchiale] (VI)
03/11/201946ª STRATREVIGLIOTreviglio [Piazza Cameroni 1] (BG)
03/11/201929ª STRACANTU' - PERCORSI ARTISTICICantù (CO)
03/11/20194ª MARCIA DEL CIGNOVillanterio (PV)
03/11/201920ª MARCIA AVISINABollate (MI)
03/11/201926ª CAMMINATA P.A. SALSOMAGGIORE - 33ª STAFFETTA DI SANTA LUCIASalsomaggiore Terme (PR)
03/11/201943ª MARCIA DEL DINDIATAiello del Friuli (UD)
03/11/20193° WALKING IN PROGRESSLurago Marinone (CO)
03/11/20196ª MARCIA DELLA FRATERNITA'San Bonifacio [P.za Costituzione] (VR)
03/11/201944ª MARCIA DELLE CASTAGNE - 5ª MARATONA STRABERICACastegnero [P.za Mercato] (VI)
03/11/20199ª CAMMINIAMO CON BEPPE PER CHIRUNDU - 20ª CAMMINATA PER BAMBINI AFRICANIS.Giuliano di Castelvetro [Oratorio] (PC)
03/11/20195ª CAMMINATA DI SOLIDARIETÀNogara Palazzo Maggi via Sterzi (VR)
03/11/20193° MIVAOCamposampiero (PD)
09/11/201914ª MARCIA DI SAN MARTINOSan Martino al Tagliamento (PN)
10/11/201919ª MARCIA SULL'ALPE E SUL SAN GENESIOCastello Brianza (LC)
10/11/201933ª MARCIA DEL RINGRAZIAMENTOCremona [Ex Colonie Padane - Via del Sale, 60] (CR)
10/11/20195ª MARCIA OLTREADDACorte Palasio (LO)
10/11/201927ª TRA CAMPI E ROGGE NEL PARCO MOLGORACarugate (MI)
10/11/201939ª CAMMINATA DI SAN MARTINOParma [Via Colombo] (PR)
10/11/201914ª CAMMINIAMO IN LOMELLINAPieve Albignola (PV)
10/11/201938ª CJAMINADE PAI CUEIPinzano al Tagliamento (PN)
10/11/20198ª CORSE PIGNOTEArtegna (UD)
10/11/201945ª CAMMINATA DI SAN MARTINOCimbro (VA)
10/11/201927ª CAMINADA DE SAN MARTINOLegnago [Via Frattini 14] (VR)
10/11/201947ª LA BROSEMADADueville [Ex Lanerossi Via B.Fracasso] (VI)
10/11/20195ª MARCIA DI SAN NAZARIO SUI SENTIERI D'AUTUNNOS.Nazario [Parco della Pace Via Europa] (VI)
10/11/20197ª MARCIA DEI DUE FIUMI - 7° TROFEO CLAUDIO VENTURIPiacenza [P.le Marconi 32] (PC)
10/11/2019SETTEMBRE IN VITAMonfalcone (GO)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 15/09/2019
10/11/201931° MARCIA DEL TARTUFO D'ALBADiano d'Alba (CN)
10/11/20192ª AL GIR ADLI TURBIERIBelforte di Gazzuolo (MN)
17/11/20197ª STRABARIANOBariano [Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco, Via Roma 34] (BG)
17/11/2019MADDALENA URBAN TRAILBrescia [Castello Monte Cidneo] (BS)
17/11/201947ª QUATTRO PONTI SUL LAMBROLambrugo (CO)
17/11/201946ª MARCIA DEL TORRONECremona [Centro Sportivo Stradivari] (CR)
17/11/201937ª MARCIA DELLA FIERA DI CODOGNOCodogno (LO)
17/11/201933ª MARCIA DI SANT' ANDREAAnguillara Veneta (PD)
17/11/201943ª ADASI IN T'LA FUMARAValera (PR)
17/11/201923ª MARCIA CASARILESE - 35ª STRAGELADACasarile (PV)
17/11/201938ª QUATRI PAS TA LA PRADERIAIstrago di Spilimbergo (PN)
17/11/201929ª NOVEMBRINA CERVIGNANESECervignano (UD)
17/11/2019GORLONGA 2019Gorla Minore (VA)
17/11/201929ª RICORDANDO GLI AMICIPortogruaro (VE)
17/11/201940ª MARCIA TRA I DINTORNIBadia Polesine [P.za Marconi] (RO)
17/11/201942ª MARCIA PER LE PRATERIEPoianella di Bressanvido [Palestra Com. Via Marosticana 1] (VI)
17/11/20196ª CORRI IN ROSASan Vendemiano (TV)
23/11/2019NOVEMBER PORC HOT FEETRoccabianca (PR) (PR)
23/11/2019TI RISPETTO - CAMMINARE INSIEME SENZA PAURAPiacenza [Parco Papa Giovanni Paolo II° - Galleana] (PC)
24/11/201914° GIR ANTURNE A GATULI'Gattolino di Bagnolo Cremasco [zona Industriale di Chieve] (CR)
24/11/201930ª MARCIA AVISVillanova sull'Arda (PC)
24/11/201941ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE PER LE COLLINE DI FAGAGNAFagagna (UD)
24/11/201918ª CAMMINATA INSIEME VERSO IL CENTRAFRICAMozzate (CO)
24/11/201943ª CAMINADA PAR LE SETTE RIVEVillafontana di Bovolone [Via della Pace 34 - Centro Sportivo la Fontana] (VR)
24/11/201910ª MARCIA DEL PALLADIOQuinto Vicentino [Palasport Via degli Eroi 17] (VI)
24/11/2019LA CORSA CHE SCALDA I CUORIAsnago di Cermenate (CO)
24/11/20193ª CORSA DI SAN MARTINOVeduggio con Colzano (MB)
24/11/2019CAMMINATA CONTRO LA VIOLENZA SULLE DONNEvillanova di camposampiero (PD)
25/11/201928ª OSSONAINSIEMEOssona (MI)
01/12/201913ª MARCIA LUDICO MOTORIA BARBADA FEST, AL PASS, AL TROT, AL FRESCBarbata [Campo Sportivo] (BG)
01/12/2019BABBO NATALE DI CORSARovellasca (CO)
01/12/201935ª MARCIA DEGLI ALBERONIMonfalcone (GO)
01/12/201919ª WALKING TOGETHERSomaglia (LO)
01/12/20195° AL GIR DI DU PUNTCommessaggio (MN)
01/12/20199ª I SETTE CAMPANILIVilla Raverio di Besana Brianza (MB)
01/12/201931ª GIPIGIATAGorgonzola (MI)
01/12/20198ª FRA SUCARO E FARINAPontelongo (PD)
01/12/201928ª CAMMINATA CASTIONESECastione Marchesi (PR)
01/12/201948ª TAPASCIAA BUSTOCABusto Arsizio (VA)
01/12/201923ª MARCIA DEI TRI CAPITEIPalesella di Cerea (VR)
01/12/201942ª MARCIA DEI 4 MULINIBolzano Vicentino [Centro Patronato Via C.Battisti 8] (VI)
01/12/201929° MARCIA DELLA PREMIAZIONEVILLAZZANO (TN)
01/12/20192° EDIZIONE BAOBAB RUNNING CUP - VENTICINQUE ZERO TENSan Zeno Naviglio (Bs.) Oratorio Via Roma, 50 (BS)
01/12/201910ª PROSECCHINAVidor (TV)
01/12/201940ª CAMMINATA LUNGO IL FIUME ZERO - MEMORIAL PESCE ANTONIOZero Branco (TV)
01/12/2019ASPETTANDO IL NATALE CHRISTMAS RUNONEDIS DI SAN DANIELE (UD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
08/12/201916ª CAMMINANDO INSIEME CON LA CROCE BIANCABergamo [Via Sicardi 4] (BG)
08/12/201949ª MAGNUS CURSUS POMICremella (LC)
08/12/201934ª CAMMINATA PER GLI AMICI SCOMPARSIPalazzo Pignano (CR)
08/12/201944ª MARCIALONGA MIGA TANTCasaltone (PR)
08/12/20196ª PORTONS DI NADALToppo di Travesio (PN)
08/12/201922ª FIACCOLATA PER LA STELLATerni (TR)
08/12/201918ª CJAMINADE DI S. LUSSIEGemona del Friuli (UD)
08/12/201949ª A PEE IN BRUGHEABusto Arsizio (VA)
08/12/201942ª MARCIA DEL GIOCATTOLOVerona [P.za Brà] (VR)
08/12/201916ª CAMINADA DELL'IMMACOLATALendinara [Via L.Canozio Centro Commerciale Base] (RO)
08/12/201940° ULTIMO PASSO D'AUTUNNO - 11ª MARATONA DEI COLLI BERICIOrgiano [Scuola Media G.Piovene Via D.Alighieri] (VI)
08/12/201912ª PASSEGGIATA TRA LE COLLINE DI MARSANMarsan di Marostica [Imp. Sport. Via Vivian] (VI)
08/12/201929ª MARCIA DELL'IMMACOLATACremona [Via Lungo Po Europa] (CR)
08/12/20194ª MARCIA DEI BABBI NATALESan Martino dall'Argine (MN)
08/12/20192ª MEZZAGO RUNMezzago (MB)
09/12/2019MARCIA SUL PERCORSO PERMANENTE GOSPGorizia (GO)
15/12/20197ª AD UN PASSO DA NATALECasatenovo (LC)
15/12/201922ª MARCIA CONCLUSIVA DI FINE ANNOPanovec [Nova Gorica] (SLO)
15/12/20198° CORRI CON BABBO NATALEPadova (PD)
15/12/20195ª CAMMINATA CON BABBO NATALELimido Comasco (CO)
15/12/201932ª MARCIA DEL MANDORLATOCologna Veneta [Via Chioggiano] (VR)
15/12/20197ª MARCIA DELLE RISORGIVE DEL BOSCO DI NOVOLEDO - 5ª MARCIA DEI BABBI NATALENovoledo [Imp. Sport. Novoledo] (VI)
15/12/201932ª CAMMINATA ASPETTANDO IL NATALECelleri di Carpaneto [Chiesa Celleri Centro] (PC)
15/12/2019CORRI PER TELETHON - CORRI PER TELETHON FAMILYBergamo [Quartiere Monterosso, Piazza Pacati] (BG)
15/12/201947ª STRACADASeveso (MB)
15/12/201921ª CORSA PODISTICA ANSPI SAN MICHELE SUI COLLI DEL GARDAMonzambano (MN)
15/12/2019MARCIA IN ROSAGonars (UD)
22/12/201914ª CAMMINATA "BERGAMO HA UN CUORE GRANDE" PER LA SOLIDARIETA'Bergamo [ex Ospedale Neuropscichiatrico, Borgo Palazzo 130] (BG)
22/12/2019CAMMINATA DI NATALE PER SOLIDARIETA'Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
22/12/20194ª CAMINA CORI E CIACOEARubano (PD)
22/12/20199ª MARCIA DI BABBO NATALESpilimbergo (PN)
22/12/20193ª CORSA DEI BABBI NATALESan Fermo di Piubega (MN)
22/12/20192ª MARCIA DI NATALEPojana Maggiore [Opere Parrocchiali Via Roma 4/6] (VI)
22/12/20191ª CAMMINATA DEI CORSALUSGerenzano (VA)
22/12/20191ª IT’S CRHISTMAS RUN LIKE HELLTORVISCOSA (UD)
24/12/201910ª FIACCOLATA DI NATALEComo (CO)
26/12/201914° TROFEO MAGIK LAKE COMOComo (CO)
26/12/201931ª TROVIAMOCI IN AMICIZIA - 13° TROFEO CLAUDIO FERRARICanove di Legnago [Via Pisa Campo Sportivo] (VR)
29/12/201929ª MARCIA DI FINE ANNONovedrate (CO)
29/12/201923ª STRAMONCUCCOMoncucco di Vernate (PV)
29/12/201910ª MARCIA TRA LE MURA DI LAZISELazise [Parcheggio La Marra] (VR)
29/12/201929ª MARCIA DEL RADICCHIO ROSSO DI ASIGLIANOAsigliano Veneto [Municipio Via IV Novembre 3] (VI)
29/12/2019LA MARCIA DI FINE ANNOCortenuova [Centro Sportivo, Piazza A. Moro] (BG)
29/12/201942ª MARATONINA DI SAN SILVESTROCusignana-Giavera del Montello (TV)